Your logo here

Last stats reset time: 05.11.2021


Players Online

5

Server Rank

129

uptime

Entities

Top heli-kills

4k 8

Top heli-hits

4k 1032

Top StructuresBuilt

Erika78
44942

Top time played

Erika78 67:06:52:05

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1Alpha730.82
2gehecim524670.59
3Olineza610.45
4ZerTiuM590.67
5Rusty540.39
6Cate Archer520.54
7King OF Peace500.44
8Zelvik on LSD480.55
9guimauve241450.36
10Mookhyang451.36
11MGH440.65
12iceater410.62
13ZenoRowOnYT400.22
14Drift8380.86
15Armani361.71
16Levi's360.2
17Erikas1164355
18SANDESKQQQ350.27
19Marlee340.15
20killer_HG320.8
21CORPSE_310.45
22JL Malik310.25
23gafay91754290.56
24Hi Mama291.04
25jamq.2000.27280.3
26zozo280.74
27Mehdi280.78
28hypecreamy280.2
29???262.36
30neskwik250.27
31charliefehr613251.47
32suq_toes_fuq_hoes240.27
33Rofus241.14
34Kuszi456240.48
35danpalet240.32
36Frostythehomlessman242.4
37roncierlemeee220.27
38Lewis Bené / JLSureau220.27
39VULKESZ210.26
40Szabix 13210.25
41bartbeast200.67
42Aschilopatu200.2
43harry pottaar191
444k190.1
45JIDHVGHFS190.32
46ASHOR_PZL180.22
47eren yeager180.12
48Josue324180.24
49123170.2
50Pikachu170.25
51Kamil The Builder160.33
52Beeruus_02150.33
53?M150.38
54( GHOST ) Haydn150.83
55xnxx enjoyer.150.58
56swifty150.68
57raxx05_140.16
58Dvious187 #HowlGG140.93
59Kabudi Kazu140.44
60justin142.8
61?????????143.5
62Aze-Rty140.25
63Chicoxtreme140.29
64ronnie pickering140.21
65CCCP130.12
66azoz1mm1130.87
67soy_yoooo130.48
68vaku987130.14
69Ninja130.06
70kXrM4130.34
71mateomeneses009130.27
72BB133.25
73Destructor07011120.24
74Primal_Exo120.26
75ausragriciuviene23120.38
76i dont have name120.26
77simonsamu08120.26
78Techy120.12
79allalahueber112.75
80dh5301931111
81Alex.110.17
82Cheese110.48
83malanmedia12110.16
84walid76110.92
85brizq83barakat100.37
86Zain100.91
87Salvo Nayar100.12
88EngineerGaming100.42
892DolLAr_mOOsE100.53
90I am Nub90.08
91made in kuroko90.38
92CHARL?90.26
93xGaiatofps90.32
94alferd90.06
95teriyaki chicken90.08
96Dust90.2
97Jus2Pomme90.16
98epic90.26
99thaynaracristine1190.38
100Krilo992390.28

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1Marlee2320.73
2Ninja2280.58
3Erika782280.61
4boss1960.34
54k1940.65
6ZenoRowOnYT1820.28
7Levi's1780.52
8mushroom1630.47
9ponuraj1610.9
10Ghostealth1610.39
11SUpreme1540.42
12eren yeager1500.53
13alferd1410.55
14Rusty1380.3
15hypecreamy1370.28
16Olineza1360.26
17SANDESKQQQ1310.4
18khaz3al1270.47
19WhisperCorpse1250.67
20guimauve2411240.3
21roony1240.32
22JL Malik1230.28
237erkossa1180.4
24teriyaki chicken1140.33
25gehecim5241130.36
26King OF Peace1130.47
27I am Nub1100.35
28CCCP1040.24
29Aschilopatu980.41
30Djevless980.21
31Cate Archer970.61
32Techy970.29
33vaku987960.54
34schooljindra960.3
35bdcola9940.5
36neskwik940.53
37(darkm29 xd)940.59
38jamq.2000.27940.48
39bob11011101920.33
40RISHI KING900.52
41Alpha890.58
42suq_toes_fuq_hoes890.61
43ZerTiuM880.34
44Zelvik on LSD870.29
45123870.4
46raxx05_860.49
47Szabix 13850.49
48roncierlemeee820.41
49Salvo Nayar820.15
50ASHOR_PZL820.22
51Lewis Bené / JLSureau820.32
52VULKESZ810.62
53s1mple-cz800.46
54_Barnickname_790.37
55frana141770.4
56danpalet760.32
57RUTHLESS1XX730.22
58malanmedia12690.38
59Pikachu690.16
60CORPSE_690.55
61MGH680.25
62jansalatrias680.26
63Josue324660.26
64Alex.660.24
65iceater660.55
66ronnie pickering660.41
67Duckiest640.67
68dorian16700630.43
69Dawe600.43
70Dolboeb89600.52
71Alexandro Morales600.55
72JIDHVGHFS590.46
73yusuf129emir580.74
74Jus2Pomme570.32
75Aze-Rty570.35
76ayannayanna0901550.44
77carlosmcv10540.33
78TRKongar540.7
79JochaCZ540.56
80picone1995530.47
81gafay91754520.54
82mhamad-a-1520.31
83hunter510.49
84Ekynoxe51500.5
85oscarodrigo95500.2
86Kuszi456500.36
87Destructor07011490.22
88Dave490.57
89mathissept490.37
90Kamil The Builder480.65
91SfooL480.12
92Chicoxtreme480.19
93mateomeneses009480.35
94i dont have name470.45
95Primal_Exo470.28
96Chuyx30470.23
97Beeruus_02460.48
98simonsamu08460.54
99jozsidavey123460.24
100ZEGIN450.58

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Erika7867:06:52:05online
2DocFearless34:23:31:30offline
3TesticleDribbler15:00:34:48offline
4bdcola913:20:04:30offline
5Levi's13:06:37:05online
6Ghostealth10:04:02:00offline
7boss08:05:04:10offline
84k07:17:27:30offline
9Cate Archer07:15:11:57offline
10Marlee07:00:37:45offline
11bob1101110106:19:40:19offline
12Olineza06:17:01:08offline
13malanmedia1206:14:28:30offline
14alferd06:07:40:37offline
15Rusty06:00:21:41offline
16Pikachu05:23:20:47offline
17SUpreme05:10:14:00offline
18ZenoRowOnYT05:04:08:45offline
19mushroom05:03:35:00offline
20Alpha05:02:25:00offline
21I am Nub05:01:44:30offline
22jamq.2000.2704:21:26:52offline
23JIDHVGHFS04:20:11:00offline
24Dust04:20:02:30offline
25Ninja04:18:25:27offline
26No.Brainer04:16:55:30offline
27King OF Peace04:13:51:05offline
28Salvo Nayar04:13:19:55offline
29CCCP04:09:34:30offline
30JochaCZ04:07:26:49offline
31RISHI KING04:05:59:00offline
3212304:05:33:00offline
33eren yeager04:04:14:00offline
34CONTI04:03:48:58offline
35FrikkieT04:02:06:30offline
36mhamad-a-104:01:07:38offline
37Duckiest03:19:06:14offline
38Szabix 1303:16:01:30offline
39Techy03:15:59:35offline
40(darkm29 xd)03:15:48:08offline
41khaz3al03:15:36:00offline
42LilBee8703:14:14:12offline
43ponuraj03:13:39:39offline
44neskwik03:12:34:27offline
457erkossa03:10:57:00offline
46raxx05_03:10:36:06offline
47Alsukyadik03:08:00:03offline
48Alexandro Morales03:05:28:47offline
49ZerTiuM03:04:08:30offline
50puntakrivanek03:01:15:00offline
51ASHOR_PZL02:21:07:00offline
52iceater02:20:46:00offline
53simonsamu0802:20:12:46offline
54roony02:19:40:00offline
55guimauve24102:19:11:30offline
56Dexter02:18:38:00offline
57Lewis Bené / JLSureau02:18:30:57offline
58picone199502:18:19:36offline
59ICUP02:15:05:30offline
60_Barnickname_02:14:46:00offline
61hypecreamy02:14:13:36offline
62MGH02:14:08:30offline
63Kuszi45602:09:43:48offline
64Olajbogyo02:09:27:23offline
65WhisperCorpse02:09:03:00offline
66GGirl02:08:37:30offline
67Chicoxtreme02:08:23:29offline
68SANDESKQQQ02:07:28:00offline
69bartbeast02:06:55:57offline
70mateomeneses00902:04:27:30offline
71Krilo992302:04:08:53offline
72IMyourCOMaNDER02:04:04:51offline
73suq_toes_fuq_hoes02:03:33:00offline
74ronnie pickering02:02:52:00offline
75JL Malik02:02:40:30offline
76teriyaki chicken02:01:10:00offline
77Dawe02:00:09:36offline
78Aschilopatu01:23:52:00offline
79danpalet01:23:46:30offline
80Enrage01:22:47:30offline
81Stone01:22:43:30offline
82VULKESZ01:22:10:12offline
83Chuyx3001:22:07:58offline
84mrá?ek togdá?ek01:21:58:42offline
85hunter01:21:47:30offline
86Alex.01:21:22:07offline
87GRIMM REAPER4501:21:07:55offline
88Drift801:19:44:00offline
89gehecim52401:19:29:08offline
90senseiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii01:18:48:06offline
91xGaiatofps01:18:31:30offline
92Tea01:18:08:00offline
93Mookhyang01:17:46:00offline
94SigmA01:17:31:19offline
95vaku98701:17:07:42offline
96Mathews_5101:16:56:00offline
97Josue32401:16:36:00offline
98Daedelus77701:16:23:30offline
99killer_HG01:15:41:54offline
100Zelvik on LSD01:15:36:30offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Erika784494228762
2Levi's171529843
3boss70514486
4Marlee44153661
5Ghostealth42422516
64k40504058
7King OF Peace34113641
8Pikachu26143298
9Kuszi45624332207
10gafay9175424151859
11gehecim52422671011
12Ninja22351777
13alferd22021961
14SUpreme22001196
15CCCP21982481
16ZEUS21541681
17Duckiest20371584
18ZerTiuM19901204
19mushroom19802044
20Rusty19261067
21bdcola918551629
22mhamad-a-118081677
23ZenoRowOnYT17111256
24Lewis Bené / JLSureau16871331
25Aschilopatu15981162
26simonsamu0815881234
27jamq.2000.2715681401
28RISHI KING13711139
29Dave1268928
30WhisperCorpse12661291
31iceater1263782
32SANDESKQQQ12591094
33suq_toes_fuq_hoes12341062
34malanmedia1212231182
35wraithkiller90912211026
36Olineza1215981
37eren yeager12071413
38Alpha11911333
39bob110111011182949
40CORPSE_11181061
41Alexandro Morales11121505
42s1mple-cz979712
43123950876
44Francisco939749
45(darkm29 xd)924973
46MGH9041136
47GoWiPekYT884470
48Olajbogyo854715
49Drift8846526
50Dust830686
51chucheyface822565
52JIDHVGHFS818918
53hypecreamy816884
54ponuraj807861
55katarinazed96799859
56mateusz2007wiktor791562
57picone1995772919
58ASHOR_PZL770836
59Chuyx30733534
60Hi Mama731566
61RUTHLESS1XX728744
62Techy688465
63Stone664681
64GRIMM REAPER45664733
65raxx05_657744
66Miforo656544
67give me loot655568
68neskwik653665
69Krilo9923653509
70Kamil The Builder653445
71Dexter642719
72oscarodrigo95640749
73dansiphone3633279
74ronnie pickering628650
75LooooL609576
76schooljindra60449
77swifty600408
78Leesydan1705598640
79Inferno597371
80Dr.Fine560370
81danpalet556500
82Nait Sabes554651
83xGaiatofps552455
84Tayls544638
85Cate Archer542827
86wiktormariusz538398
87No.Brainer532619
88Salvo Nayar530447
89Hape_AnGoR528295
90CHARL?522416
91alibakhit053519534
92Zelvik on LSD506180
93yusuf129emir495524
94VULKESZ491426
95Daedelus777489445
96484482
97Djevless478143
98petr5866453268
99killer_HG450362
100Kavik447422

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Erika781327522222354922596
2DocFearless00071405
3TesticleDribbler4801327642055
4bdcola93571325403714280
5Levi's1614412078972093
6Ghostealth5490020560313
7boss14808856932157
84k102711176114602291915
9Cate Archer1219529910279351
10Marlee18216635144233731269
11bob11011101935262147893
12Olineza249315326863168
13malanmedia12520177230337112
14alferd2682198538031001
15Rusty4120958234870386
16Pikachu149746946967215
17SUpreme1669243093176
18ZenoRowOnYT4826036727973202
19mushroom1213415950660769
20Alpha2323219713156645
21I am Nub17666773877521182
22jamq.2000.271622651481371261756
23JIDHVGHFS537643348535795
24Dust83212135498897
25Ninja166831396510771
26No.Brainer00012360165
27King OF Peace162095612763206925
28Salvo Nayar251780735540352
29CCCP141142331085260725
30JochaCZ1234223497167
31RISHI KING516010725860111
3212316120328306471400
33eren yeager152156611142254
34CONTI317090089
35FrikkieT00340010
36mhamad-a-17152168442028
37Duckiest76114921655184
38Szabix 1398522328958366
39Techy24166470147922329
40(darkm29 xd)1478323443541944
41khaz3al298952346466472
42LilBee8752324221922532
43ponuraj21113145257201505
44neskwik13250101375413817
457erkossa510848350317408
46raxx05_132621991165671818
47Alsukyadik100002
48Alexandro Morales1290464151891335
49ZerTiuM255810239990995
50puntakrivanek000000
51ASHOR_PZL352788737831527
52iceater62730808984571
53simonsamu0854812926434572
54roony142818585011
55guimauve241341847411420558
56Dexter73141437014
57Lewis Bené / JLSureau214746528141367
58picone199512144193440360
59ICUP152939620122
60_Barnickname_1453117277093295
61hypecreamy30404912760310
62MGH20116530506283831
63Kuszi45615116866510249
64Olajbogyo508186300146
65WhisperCorpse12273236913243
66GGirl12021060014
67Chicoxtreme1336318219821429
68SANDESKQQQ26104127225811502
69bartbeast711297194025172
70mateomeneses0098249015390179
71Krilo99231235583612139
72IMyourCOMaNDER102096806
73suq_toes_fuq_hoes61326511160388
74ronnie pickering8552133580766
75JL Malik407566158726150
76teriyaki chicken2143133298318534
77Dawe131141419040
78Aschilopatu23258514180498
79danpalet168217219590428
80Enrage001441071
81Stone6944122503562
82VULKESZ111484412214287
83Chuyx3081412815230253
84mrá?ek togdá?ek9199616840316
85hunter1097102301230240
86Alex.2223186410108
87GRIMM REAPER454542630800642
88Drift814935623880456
89gehecim5241015612450648279
90senseiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii0131293034
91xGaiatofps814620321600214
92Tea000000
93Mookhyang1203130506570567
94SigmA0001007
95vaku98710116153109824559
96Mathews_5110412809
97Josue3242910850913250464
98Daedelus77761641393016
99killer_HG1012073240647180
100Zelvik on LSD1936512500967