Your logo here

Last stats reset time: 15.07.2022


Players Online

1

Server Rank

150

uptime

Entities

Top heli-kills

Lost 25

Top heli-hits

Lost 2205

Top StructuresBuilt

Lost
24576

Top time played

Lost 87:12:06:36

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1JL.Modz270.33
2Kimi190.39
3mickey_mouse150.68
43arab_azoz150.5
5! Pokemon140.22
6Lost120.71
7Alexandro Morales120.52
8Raven :)110.34
9BRINDA110.19
10escobar100.22
11imgaaaay71100.29
12pro555100.59
13Serano E'Stabant100.24
14Pancho100.21
15trafalgarlaw94.5
16BLACK SUN//RIPPER//SCHUTZSTAFFEL90.05
17I AM THE MVP90.03
18Captan Jack80.38
19?Adam?82.67
20karma police80.36
21Wesley80.18
22SovietDuck080.12
23Blanco70.58
24Olajbogyo70.25
25Ninjacrack70.54
26????63
27?????60.75
28Rick Grimes60.43
29Flockeyyy60.25
30Turco61
31malanmedia1260.86
32YameteGGGG60.3
33Mikhail Kalashnikov60.67
34BarackObama50.33
35choripan50.25
36Bogdan50.83
37collan50.42
38egro50.26
39pettici50.22
40pro451.67
41Quandavius Gooch50.31
42BAD50.31
43Toro50.06
44fghdhfght50.26
45zgam300050.36
46Greed40.06
47Pikachu40.44
48NeldahapyMel42
49Jejda_Hraje Banditcamp.eu40.36
50Ultra40.57
51Alieng40.06
52amine 36040.05
53Boomerx31
54TTV KronosRO199630.75
55SnifSnif31
56Mr Bello30.21
57no-lifer30.13
58Anonymous30.33
59inocentishi30.13
60Morgman-G30.13
61K9_Heiss KeyDrop.com31.5
62rusty.rifle30.2
63bernadett9530.06
64alexjohnes6930.1
65ishikajaindoshi30.21
66????30.03
67wadee3.204430.25
68L.A.N.S.H.E.I.Z.E.R30.27
69imcarcerato30.6
70yxu_xxx30.12
71anomalkar30.13
72emadam45g20.06
73gumiakTV20.08
74Fernando20.29
75Lucia20.13
76Solo20.02
77[CYC] ? ??? ???20.25
78Playlan20.5
79legend1720.08
80Jackvill72920.03
81issamelabbadi10120.03
82KAPPA20.2
83hunter20.05
84STRAKNAT20.06
85240KM/H/Peek-PasiPirinen20.14
86xdpossuz20.5
87Tofi21
88350h_RUST_NICOLAS20.05
89Alberto Pérez20.15
90realfrak20.12
91orangemole470110.25
92l9dissadlof10.09
93Lucy10.06
94320x12011
95Flux10.33
96ABCata10.11
975ateer10.17
98icem670310.04
99Obuz10.05
100OktaKore10.02

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1ponuraj6870.95
2I AM THE MVP3060.76
3BLACK SUN//RIPPER//SCHUTZSTAFFEL1680.58
4geeno1460.39
5Evangelyne1170.6
6Solo1050.59
7????1030.42
8repulsar19860.22
9JL.Modz810.69
10amine 360810.67
11Toro800.59
12Nait Sabes790.71
13Jackvill729710.76
14Alieng690.33
15Greed670.54
16SovietDuck0650.55
17! Pokemon650.71
18mondyorland640.38
19issamelabbadi101630.86
20BRINDA570.6
21Kimi490.57
22bernadett95480.12
23Pancho470.4
24escobar460.65
25Wesley440.36
26TesticleDribbler440.32
2776561199095134778420.4
28OktaKore420.19
29Serano E'Stabant410.27
30hunter410.32
31350h_RUST_NICOLAS390.44
32SEE390.56
33VIOLENT VAMPYRO380.37
34emadam45g340.65
35imgaaaay71340.35
36STRAKNAT330.48
37Raven :)320.38
38alexjohnes69300.37
393arab_azoz300.47
40iv_art290.45
41icem6703280.46
42Olajbogyo280.32
43yxu_xxx260.15
44XY -_-250.6
45legend17250.64
46gumiakTV250.52
47Flockeyyy240.38
48nguyentuanct12112k3240.58
49bob11011101240.29
50anomalkar230.43
51inocentishi230.65
52Alexandro Morales230.39
53sean230.52
54no-lifer230.61
55pettici230.65
56Morgman-G230.78
57karma police220.32
58LilBee87220.77
59mickey_mouse220.36
60dracunus2008210.76
61Juw210.52
62Captan Jack210.52
63choripan200.6
64Obuz200.45
65YameteGGGG200.55
66egro190.32
67imt 539190.21
68fghdhfght190.32
69MAIRP | IBOGDIZ180.5
70aemee180.5
71PANZER180.5
72raiwoaa180.61
73Heisenberg180.44
74ZEUS180.78
75hellomynameisamong180.61
76Lost170.59
77Flampt170.41
78pro555170.65
79Lucy160.69
80realfrak160.5
81stepan15nikitin160.44
82jeneigabor09160.62
83BAD160.38
84Quandavius Gooch160.31
85ROBBAN :D160.38
86onghecker160.44
87Abhishek2007150.47
88marten.elstein150.6
89khalil.za2001150.47
90rusty.rifle150.6
91[L$PD] ZyroV??150.27
92BlueKill24150.47
93Lucia150.27
94BarackObama150.2
95Mr Bello140.07
96zgam3000140.21
97ghost140.14
98ishikajaindoshi140.36
99vladik2763140.29
100Rick Grimes140.21

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Lost87:12:06:36offline
2Levi's19:09:24:13offline
3ponuraj17:18:03:30offline
4TesticleDribbler16:05:30:28offline
5I AM THE MVP14:03:37:48offline
6ZEUS13:20:26:30offline
7geeno12:00:18:16offline
8bob1101110112:00:02:00offline
9STRAKNAT09:21:59:26offline
10malanmedia1208:17:40:30offline
11Toro08:08:20:00offline
12????08:06:13:00offline
13Pancho06:18:35:00offline
14Pikachu06:08:04:15offline
15Evangelyne05:05:08:30offline
16Alexandro Morales05:04:10:00offline
17Mr.So405:03:36:02offline
18BLACK SUN//RIPPER//SCHUTZSTAFFEL05:00:27:51offline
19Olajbogyo04:23:07:30offline
20repulsar1904:16:07:00offline
21issamelabbadi10104:13:35:00offline
22Solo04:11:20:00offline
23CONTI04:04:59:50offline
24amine 36004:04:46:30offline
25Nait Sabes03:17:18:00offline
26Dexter03:16:47:38offline
27Alsukyadik03:10:20:28offline
28! Pokemon03:06:16:11offline
29bob.team.201603:02:37:00offline
30trafalgarlaw03:02:35:30offline
31bernadett9502:20:33:30offline
32Alieng02:19:20:00offline
33BRINDA02:17:04:13online
34SovietDuck002:16:37:30offline
35JL.Modz02:14:49:00offline
36GGirl02:14:40:06offline
37Blanco02:13:03:05offline
38sean02:12:33:47offline
39hunter02:11:04:00offline
40Serano E'Stabant02:08:19:00offline
41Atlas02:05:51:30offline
42choripan02:02:11:55offline
43Qiu02:01:08:30offline
44Zaklan01:22:50:30offline
45icem670301:21:34:39offline
46SEE01:16:36:49offline
47Kimi01:16:25:00offline
48alexjohnes6901:15:30:30offline
49pettici01:14:49:03offline
50VIOLENT VAMPYRO01:14:24:30offline
51GG01:13:53:10offline
52yxu_xxx01:13:15:00offline
53Greed01:08:35:26offline
54Ultra01:08:02:30offline
55Fernando01:06:55:19offline
56dracunus200801:06:30:00offline
57Profound01:06:27:38offline
58OktaKore01:06:04:49offline
59350h_RUST_NICOLAS01:06:00:00offline
60BigFella42701:04:40:00offline
61mondyorland01:04:35:00offline
62binnit01:04:30:33offline
63?N?v?T?nøzzz?01:02:01:30offline
64Kaplayery01:00:11:21offline
65PandaMasterPM00:23:58:30offline
66Alberto Pérez00:23:47:46offline
673arab_azoz00:22:13:00online
68Flockeyyy00:20:19:36online
69Nekaturik00:19:55:36offline
70Devol8600:19:37:00offline
71rusty.rifle00:19:28:00offline
72Turco00:19:20:25offline
73PANZER00:18:07:11offline
74escobar00:17:40:14online
75inocentishi00:17:13:00offline
76mittens00:17:07:30offline
77no-lifer00:16:59:00offline
78ishikajaindoshi00:16:48:00offline
79Smile00:16:39:00offline
80LIFE-INSURANCE-CORPORATION00:16:34:46offline
81Raven :)00:16:14:41offline
82Ninjacrack00:16:03:54offline
837656119909513477800:15:56:11offline
84Wesley00:15:40:30offline
85realfrak00:15:25:30offline
86karma police00:15:09:31offline
87XY -_-00:14:50:00offline
88YameteGGGG00:14:44:53offline
89Luv me00:14:36:12offline
90Obuz00:14:25:00offline
91mickey_mouse00:14:19:03offline
92raiwoaa00:13:49:50offline
93SnifSnif00:13:49:00offline
94Joincik00:13:41:40offline
95BAD00:13:35:00offline
96fghdhfght00:13:34:00offline
97hehemuipushan00:13:16:00offline
98BarackObama00:13:01:00offline
99Lucia00:12:54:30offline
100imgaaaay7100:12:51:30offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Lost2457616871
2trafalgarlaw95846172
3ZEUS44532519
4I AM THE MVP37682239
5ponuraj33323378
6! Pokemon28902274
7repulsar1924202078
8????24051639
9Pancho21892639
10Kimi21871827
11SovietDuck018891798
12geeno1414790
13JL.Modz13121327
14issamelabbadi10113011436
15STRAKNAT12081229
16BRINDA11861339
17Alieng1130847
18Ultra1107908
19Solo10751270
20BLACK SUN//RIPPER//SCHUTZSTAFFEL1036950
21Raven :)1007977
22Atlas988840
23amine 3609021118
24Serano E'Stabant861783
25mittens828724
26bob11011101799862
27orangemole4701732606
28yxu_xxx699436
29Nait Sabes659464
30Lucia650197
31350h_RUST_NICOLAS617587
32LIFE-INSURANCE-CORPORATION573343
33Pikachu558228
34Toro554617
35VIOLENT VAMPYRO554345
36Alexandro Morales547536
37Fonz544468
38khalil.za2001544438
39Blanco543647
40inocentishi543390
41TesticleDribbler534474
42bernadett95528503
43Olajbogyo496489
44Alberto Pérez482475
45Greed468699
46ishikajaindoshi441430
47Evangelyne433271
48dracunus2008432480
49Turco430415
50JuzMidnight411274
51mondyorland399191
52malanmedia12389523
53Obuz370231
54SEE364321
55rusty.rifle364443
56Vendiesel2362369
57SOFIANExHUNTER353276
58raiwoaa331319
59fghdhfght314429
60Kaplayery310259
61emadam45g304237
62Captan Jack294289
63binnit289248
64Pupupapa288264
65274288
66Amlet270131
67T?r?o?l?l?f?a?c?e?269239
68Ninjacrack265268
69sean261171
70bob.team.2016250259
71Zaklan249321
72alexjohnes69248312
73Mr Bello248191
74Semafor246174
757656119909513477824430
76Major2420
77Flockeyyy237192
78LilBee87230259
79derekbeverly22966
80realfrak227222
81aemee22694
82nguyentuanct12112k3225254
83choripan209239
84Wesley2091
85Jirloid86205237
86derekeisenzimmer20274
87Tricky?200200
88Söho199292
89superphycojo197214
90turan195187
91no-lifer193182
92F?ng182170
93gtagta19800704181196
94Devol86181213
95ABCata180166
96xtsyxc17615
97?N?v?T?nøzzz?172161
98ghentawiahmad56416947
99alfaraa2716950
100ASI6011675

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Lost1476121842691
2Levi's000000
3ponuraj896562118963092925
4TesticleDribbler141235673102
5I AM THE MVP1673220139851333236
6ZEUS0160400342334
7geeno36281392140541041246
8bob1101110124901954324
9STRAKNAT110231240491045
10malanmedia1211372994119
11Toro179456765130263
12????142207681165314
13Pancho171031171003510440
14Pikachu301694103
15Evangelyne921375376338324
16Alexandro Morales23485262369509
17Mr.So410104005
18BLACK SUN//RIPPER//SCHUTZSTAFFEL852113431278371
19Olajbogyo1216242715072
20repulsar191943292614064408
21issamelabbadi1017764279819274
22Solo123632979878114691
23CONTI105000
24amine 3609370463277054615
25Nait Sabes8312118710337
26Dexter102001
27Alsukyadik10170026
28! Pokemon811151402318532
29bob.team.2016122912301
30trafalgarlaw04703526630
31bernadett95120369648051
32Alieng1103752665196
33BRINDA651206580721272
34SovietDuck092713645839667
35JL.Modz145469105561304
36GGirl0096000
37Blanco63011010600136
38sean10925100
39hunter204352095
40Serano E'Stabant7762312395993
41Atlas111110620150
42choripan111016833491177
43Qiu00230024
44Zaklan004401103
45icem67038447123050
46SEE257040310561164
47Kimi56051222033160
48alexjohnes69911124708533
49pettici51767410270
50VIOLENT VAMPYRO4591660728104
51GG00190027
52yxu_xxx51283495018
53Greed12420213090142
54Ultra264465250198
55Fernando11039214350118
56dracunus2008125391700136
57Profound31031907
58OktaKore501414640110
59350h_RUST_NICOLAS157517170436
60BigFella427016701
61mondyorland9126749037
62binnit2119744104
63?N?v?T?nøzzz?12911135060
64Kaplayery30194007
65PandaMasterPM000000
66Alberto Pérez3270748029
673arab_azoz3669611370165
68Flockeyyy3163512260298
69Nekaturik10038029
70Devol8640170295011
71rusty.rifle512442100178
72Turco072425971124
73PANZER127243690145
74escobar427146171039
75inocentishi2242242190251
76mittens4137919420255
77no-lifer24324004
78ishikajaindoshi6148622130219
79Smile003318032
80LIFE-INSURANCE-CORPORATION00172256030
81Raven :)1056493150163
82Ninjacrack116182460043
8376561199095134778287912604
84Wesley2108215273
85realfrak2233599583111
86karma police8044436075
87XY -_-3117002
88YameteGGGG82816210757235
89Luv me42819398755
90Obuz502852904
91mickey_mouse34101965263
92raiwoaa068058066
93SnifSnif0390875023
94Joincik00357046
95BAD042587039
96fghdhfght0341198990163
97hehemuipushan50362404
98BarackObama7571339697205
99Lucia3151004
100imgaaaay7111141015730220