Your logo here

Last stats reset time: 05.11.2021


Players Online

6

Server Rank

134

uptime

Entities

Top heli-kills

No data

Top heli-hits

ZEUS 73

Top StructuresBuilt

Erika78
9795

Top time played

Erika78 42:02:31:54

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1Olineza610.45
2Rusty540.39
3Cate Archer520.54
4Zelvik on LSD480.55
5iceater410.62
6ZenoRowOnYT400.22
7MGH390.71
8Erikas1164355
9SANDESKQQQ350.27
10zozo280.74
11hypecreamy280.2
12jamq.2000.27280.3
13Mehdi280.78
14Enzyma270.3
15JL Malik260.24
16ZerTiuM230.47
17Lewis Bené / JLSureau220.27
18bartbeast200.67
19123180.32
20Beeruus_02150.33
21swifty150.68
22?M150.38
23yngacosta141.08
24Chicoxtreme140.29
25?????????143.5
26kXrM4130.34
27mateomeneses009130.27
28vaku987130.14
29danpalet120.38
30Techy120.12
31Drift8120.86
32Primal_Exo120.26
33allalahueber112.75
34neskwik110.41
35dh5301931111
36guimauve241100.2
37I am Nub90.08
38xGaiatofps90.32
39Jus2Pomme90.16
40teriyaki chicken90.08
41epic90.26
42thaynaracristine1190.38
43made in kuroko90.38
44Mih?i?u80.24
45Elva_Ginaso80.24
46Lolo 16080.53
47Wyxu80.62
48Spartax_92170.28
49PortalMaster32970.78
50PanaGordis70.33
51traclopéteuse hellcase.org70.44
52paha poika73.5
53FaanimeTOP70.78
54Destructor0701160.6
55BGzinn60.19
56jansalatrias60.19
57AWP | Ø???????_BG60.3
58Stone60.16
59dorian1670050.08
60ASHOR_PZL50.26
61RISHI KING50.06
6220K HOURS RUST52.5
63Djevless50.05
64Jlrzks50.22
65dcourtes1301150.13
66TOWTOW40.1
67Annone40.15
68Official Qlacie40.14
69utkubalkan20094140.2
70frana14140.05
71JLNainGuy2Bezbar40.44
72KillerGS40.2
73Source41.33
74dexterdeadlyteam1140.2
75Soto_230e40.16
76i7615ers40.27
77one taperis41.33
78gsGULLA31
79Luv me30.3
80NKH30.33
81tiganhaladit30.07
82Polly30.19
83ZEUS30.21
84Calda30.12
85Courros_30.21
86SavageAlex66930.1
87mindofrust.230.14
88briac222230.16
89iloverust130.33
90AUN1530.13
91rubiomonzon30.75
92Mr. WorldWide30.12
93chunky30.02
94Sirius Can30.16
95TesticleDribbler30.09
96TRKongar30.06
97daniel14050030.15
98Banquete30.21
99Im Solo30.21
100Black Berry | Ethan20.17

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1ZenoRowOnYT1820.28
2Rusty1380.3
3hypecreamy1370.28
4Olineza1360.26
5SANDESKQQQ1310.4
6chunky1230.37
7teriyaki chicken1140.33
8I am Nub1100.35
9JL Malik1100.29
10Djevless980.21
11Techy970.29
12Cate Archer970.61
13vaku987960.54
14Ghostealth950.32
15jamq.2000.27940.48
16Enzyma910.41
17RISHI KING900.52
18Zelvik on LSD870.29
19Lewis Bené / JLSureau820.32
20frana141770.4
21iceater660.55
22Erika78620.5
23dorian16700610.44
24123570.47
25Jus2Pomme570.32
26MGH550.24
27carlosmcv10540.33
28TRKongar540.7
29Ekynoxe51500.5
30ZerTiuM490.43
31guimauve241490.24
32mateomeneses009480.35
33Chicoxtreme480.19
34Chuyx30470.23
35Primal_Exo470.28
36Beeruus_02460.48
37tiganhaladit440.91
38GG410.56
39TOWTOW410.27
40?M400.45
41dcourtes13011390.38
42Stone380.61
43zozo380.24
44kXrM4380.18
45Hopik370.22
46Mehdi360.31
47Kaplayery360.25
48CONTI350.57
49Logansmith350.37
50epic340.5
51Elva_Ginaso340.32
52Mih?i?u340.41
53TesticleDribbler320.53
54Blind Sniper320.28
55jansalatrias320.41
56BGzinn320.22
57danpalet320.19
58ZeiTrow300.17
59Olajbogyo300.2
60bartbeast300.47
61LooooL300.13
62[FR] Djsouil290.1
63SavageAlex669290.41
64Official Qlacie290.38
65gefixag354280.82
66xGaiatofps280.36
67fcanrecep270.26
68PandaMasterPM270.19
69neskwik270.44
70Dreewas260.23
71Annone260.42
72ExBot260.31
73Mr. WorldWide260.54
74Calda260.46
75Spartax_921250.36
76Soto_230e250.28
77bdcola9250.2
78gugusLeBG250.56
79thaynaracristine11240.58
80made in kuroko240.25
81schooljindra240.29
82AUN15230.09
83sosoblaz230.48
84Nait Sabes230.48
85Jlrzks230.57
86swifty220.36
87mindofrust.2220.14
88Uncle ay220.05
89Dragon wrath220.18
90raphaeldavid16700220.09
91PanaGordis210.43
92boss210.14
93lalfredo153210.29
94KillerGS200.1
95utkubalkan200941200.25
96dexterdeadlyteam11200.45
97daniel140500200.4
98AWP | Ø???????_BG200.2
99Sirius Can190.26
100Lil_Gauda190.84

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Erika7842:02:31:54online
2DocFearless34:23:31:30offline
3TesticleDribbler15:00:34:48offline
4Cate Archer07:15:11:57offline
5Ghostealth06:23:02:28online
6Olineza06:17:01:08offline
7Enzyma06:12:20:31offline
8Rusty06:00:21:41offline
9ZenoRowOnYT05:04:08:45offline
10I am Nub05:01:44:30offline
11jamq.2000.2704:21:26:52offline
1212304:10:28:39offline
13RISHI KING04:05:50:53offline
14CONTI04:03:48:58offline
15FrikkieT04:02:06:30offline
16Techy03:15:59:35offline
17chunky03:11:35:30offline
18puntakrivanek03:01:15:00offline
19iceater02:20:46:00offline
20Lewis Bené / JLSureau02:18:30:57offline
21ICUP02:15:05:30offline
22hypecreamy02:14:13:36offline
23MGH02:10:35:21offline
24Chicoxtreme02:08:23:29offline
25SANDESKQQQ02:07:28:00offline
26bartbeast02:06:55:57offline
27mateomeneses00902:04:27:30offline
28IMyourCOMaNDER02:04:04:51offline
29teriyaki chicken02:01:10:00offline
30JL Malik01:23:06:00offline
31Enrage01:22:47:30offline
32Stone01:22:43:30offline
33Chuyx3001:22:07:58offline
34ZerTiuM01:20:08:00offline
35xGaiatofps01:18:31:30offline
36bdcola901:18:18:45offline
37Tea01:18:08:00offline
38Olajbogyo01:18:04:08offline
39SigmA01:17:31:19offline
40vaku98701:17:07:42offline
41Mathews_5101:16:56:00offline
42Zelvik on LSD01:15:36:30offline
43BGzinn01:14:36:30offline
44made in kuroko01:14:34:02offline
45Primal_Exo01:14:09:00offline
46guimauve24101:12:46:34offline
47natcha5100001:12:41:47offline
48neskwik01:12:24:30offline
49GG01:12:14:00offline
50dorian1670001:11:17:00offline
51Mih?i?u01:10:50:00offline
52AUN1501:09:31:30offline
53?M01:08:45:00offline
54(darkm29 xd)01:06:32:30offline
55ZEUS01:05:59:33offline
56KillerGS01:05:44:36offline
57Nait Sabes01:05:10:00offline
58carlosmcv1001:05:02:24offline
59Mehdi01:03:37:30offline
60frana14101:02:31:00offline
61Beeruus_0201:02:27:00offline
62Bellobay01:01:59:47offline
63ZeiTrow01:01:08:00offline
64Drift801:01:01:05offline
65Djevless01:00:53:30offline
66Darkest01:00:11:26offline
67thaynaracristine1100:23:34:29offline
68ASHOR_PZL00:23:24:59online
69SlimySlider00:23:20:12offline
70PandaMasterPM00:23:12:46offline
71LooooL00:21:40:30offline
72? ?00:20:56:10offline
73Francisco00:20:42:40offline
74dcourtes1301100:20:34:32offline
75Zurichi00:20:09:00offline
76zozo00:20:02:00offline
77jonux00:19:09:44offline
78danpalet00:19:06:30offline
79Jus2Pomme00:18:51:59offline
80Inferno00:18:51:00offline
81utkubalkan20094100:18:50:08offline
82swifty00:18:45:00offline
83Annone00:18:20:30offline
84tafaripowell5700:18:15:56offline
85ZYRAFOXX00:17:40:30offline
86Blind Sniper00:17:27:29offline
87Ekynoxe5100:17:11:44offline
88Wyxu00:16:56:30offline
89ppravir300:16:27:00offline
90traclopéteuse hellcase.org00:16:25:00offline
91briac222200:16:14:00offline
92ExBot00:16:05:39offline
93killer_HG00:15:54:09online
94Courros_00:15:40:30offline
95TOWTOW00:15:31:10offline
96PanaGordis00:15:23:30offline
97daniel14050000:15:17:11offline
98jansalatrias00:15:15:27offline
99Dragon wrath00:15:14:07offline
100Jezzie00:15:11:53offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Erika7897957238
2Enzyma62293605
3Ghostealth37442341
4ZEUS21541681
5Rusty19261067
6ZenoRowOnYT17111256
7Lewis Bené / JLSureau16871331
8jamq.2000.2715681401
9RISHI KING13711139
10iceater1263782
11SANDESKQQQ12591094
12Olineza1215981
13chunky11151145
14ZerTiuM1066872
15Francisco939749
16hypecreamy816884
17123775856
18Drift8753437
19MGH747974
20Chuyx30733534
21Techy688465
22Stone664681
23LooooL609576
24Olajbogyo607494
25swifty600408
26Inferno590365
27xGaiatofps552455
28Cate Archer542827
29Zelvik on LSD506180
30ASHOR_PZL496443
31Djevless478143
32bdcola9464383
33killer_HG443323
34Nait Sabes443599
35TesticleDribbler442156
36JL Malik431190
37vaku987424502
38utkubalkan200941423321
39Primal_Exo405368
40?M404516
41boss403178
42JLNainGuy2Bezbar396129
43mateomeneses009392369
44made in kuroko381456
45mindofrust.2374312
46I am Nub354288
47SlimySlider346456
48neskwik342346
49AUN15339356
50Zurichi327450
51rubiomonzon326222
52AWP | Ø???????_BG313329
53Beeruus_02305327
54[FR] Djsouil303149
55dcourtes13011300298
56Darkest276228
57~I Real T~275207
58ZeiTrow274132
59.JL Kazumi2683
60carlosmcv10267260
61gefixag354257249
62PanaGordis256345
63CONTI256177
64Blind Sniper249196
65RIPSON238174
66tafaripowell57238135
67alferd235219
68seninero023540
69ICUP226204
70ZYRAFOXX222175
71SigmA219239
72Dreewas218112
73Annone216238
74jonux204347
75Charmantus202173
76Ditraxx_20175
77Kurt Tryniski19840
78thaynaracristine11198337
79Jus2Pomme19867
80MrPeanut512196251
81frana141196209
82Ghozkiu194168
83SavageAlex66919186
84dorian16700187225
85Ekynoxe51185150
86danpalet184170
87ramonretiano183121
88FrikkieT177124
89Cosmin171131
90Jezzie170260
91Chicoxtreme170228
92Soto_230e169179
93Scroll168166
94Kaplayery1678
95styvenscoufler154145
96Uncle ay153113
97Link?153128
98M.r Mustaxh_8152137
99Lil_Gauda151118
100BastienDaiki15065

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Erika786472252711811276
2DocFearless00071405
3TesticleDribbler4801327642055
4Cate Archer1219529910279351
5Ghostealth217604740133
6Olineza249315326863168
7Enzyma127013677329
8Rusty4120958234870386
9ZenoRowOnYT4826036727973202
10I am Nub17666773877521182
11jamq.2000.271622651481371261756
12123527597272435724
13RISHI KING516010725860111
14CONTI317090089
15FrikkieT00340010
16Techy24166470147922329
17chunky1212013036980583
18puntakrivanek000000
19iceater62730808984571
20Lewis Bené / JLSureau214746528141367
21ICUP152939620122
22hypecreamy30404912760310
23MGH15116504475883795
24Chicoxtreme1336318219821429
25SANDESKQQQ26104127225811502
26bartbeast711297194025172
27mateomeneses0098249015390179
28IMyourCOMaNDER102096806
29teriyaki chicken2143133298318534
30JL Malik356566140126146
31Enrage001441071
32Stone6944122503562
33Chuyx3081412815230253
34ZerTiuM12466164400481
35xGaiatofps814620321600214
36bdcola90015270072
37Tea000000
38Olajbogyo40511313093
39SigmA0001007
40vaku98710116153109824559
41Mathews_5110412809
42Zelvik on LSD1936512500967
43BGzinn7104515810150
44made in kuroko516215474055545
45Primal_Exo9332420015821
46guimauve2411662585640291
47natcha510001013000
48neskwik8361511800257
49GG5128621690826
50dorian16700428232900
51Mih?i?u5162021640346
52AUN1534823019150205
53?M1012932313810150
54(darkm29 xd)0028170094
55ZEUS112449630126
56KillerGS041366180146
57Nait Sabes5231575120156
58carlosmcv10164007040147
59Mehdi5483112536122
60frana141236235007
61Beeruus_021410111799063
62Bellobay3080109099
63ZeiTrow7131401520113
64Drift8913564700221
65Djevless2966106049
66Darkest16333320119
67thaynaracristine1163720522481461
68ASHOR_PZL8088781069
69SlimySlider3311195740239
70PandaMasterPM11551695038
71LooooL903633740203
72? ?026142104
73Francisco612340240073
74dcourtes130111004925980429
75Zurichi104021041032
76zozo111955750214
77jonux1114948850233
78danpalet1461725970224
79Jus2Pomme12411573550117
80Inferno50614260270
81utkubalkan200941211463860367
82swifty29611661092
83Annone73563050117
84tafaripowell57306216200149
85ZYRAFOXX213782029
86Blind Sniper200201
87Ekynoxe5110162113900259
88Wyxu31310815730346
89ppravir3401531280104
90traclopéteuse hellcase.org5254271059
91briac2222501927050442
92ExBot500700
93killer_HG12072281011
94Courros_40113169041
95TOWTOW607171046
96PanaGordis901841920207
97daniel1405001019917020
98jansalatrias1101451820161
99Dragon wrath005481028
100Jezzie5014907