Your logo here

Last stats reset time: 05.11.2021


Players Online

0

Server Rank

610

uptime

Entities

Top heli-kills

Erika78 10

Top heli-hits

Erika78 1352

Top StructuresBuilt

Erika78
74632

Top time played

Erika78 75:08:09:19

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1Alpha730.82
2gehecim524670.59
3Olineza610.45
4ZerTiuM590.67
5Rusty540.39
6King Julian520.51
7Lucky510.42
8Zelvik on LSD480.55
9guimauve241450.36
10Mookhyang451.36
11MGH440.65
12iceater410.62
13ZenoRowOnYT400.22
14Levi's400.18
15Drift8380.86
16Armani361.71
17Erikas1164355
18SANDESKQQQ350.27
19Marlee340.15
20killer_HG320.8
21JL Malik310.25
22CORPSE_310.45
23Hi Mama291.04
24gafay91754290.56
25Mehdi280.78
26hypecreamy280.2
27zozo280.74
28jamq.2000.27280.3
29???262.36
30neskwik250.27
31charliefehr613251.47
32danpalet240.32
33suq_toes_fuq_hoes240.27
34Frostythehomlessman242.4
35Rofus241.14
36Kuszi456240.48
374k230.09
38raxx05_220.21
39roncierlemeee220.27
40Lewis Bené / JLSureau220.27
41VULKESZ210.26
42Szabix 13210.24
43Aschilopatu200.2
44Erika78200.08
45bartbeast200.67
46harry pottaar191
47JIDHVGHFS190.32
48Josue324180.24
49ASHOR_PZL180.22
50eren yeager180.12
51Pikachu170.25
52123170.2
53Aze-Rty160.16
54Kamil The Builder160.33
55CCCP150.11
56( GHOST ) Haydn150.83
57Beeruus_02150.33
58?M150.38
59xnxx enjoyer.150.58
60swifty150.68
61Dvious187 #HowlGG140.93
62justin142.8
63Kabudi Kazu140.44
64?????????143.5
65Chicoxtreme140.29
66ronnie pickering140.21
67azoz1mm1130.87
68Ninja130.06
69kXrM4130.34
70mateomeneses009130.27
71vaku987130.14
72BB133.25
73soy_yoooo130.48
74simonsamu08120.26
75Techy120.12
76i dont have name120.26
77Destructor07011120.24
78Primal_Exo120.26
79ausragriciuviene23120.38
80Cheese110.48
81walid76110.92
82Alex.110.17
83dh5301931111
84allalahueber112.75
85malanmedia12110.16
86EngineerGaming100.42
872DolLAr_mOOsE100.53
88Salvo Nayar100.12
89Zain100.91
90brizq83barakat100.37
91I am Nub90.08
92alferd90.06
93CHARL?90.26
94thaynaracristine1190.38
95made in kuroko90.38
96teriyaki chicken90.08
97Dust90.2
98krilo992390.28
99erikyaguehidalgo200690.31
100epic90.26

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
14k2530.67
2Erika782440.61
3Marlee2320.73
4Ninja2280.58
5Levi's2260.53
6I AM THE MVP2260.78
7boss2180.36
8ZenoRowOnYT1820.28
9ponuraj1670.89
10Ghostealth1630.39
11mushroom1630.47
12SUpreme1540.42
13eren yeager1520.52
14alferd1410.55
15Rusty1380.3
16WhisperCorpse1370.66
17hypecreamy1370.28
18Olineza1360.26
19CCCP1340.3
20SANDESKQQQ1310.4
21khaz3al1270.47
22roony1240.32
23guimauve2411240.3
24JL Malik1230.28
25Lucky1220.46
267erkossa1180.4
27bob110111011140.32
28teriyaki chicken1140.33
29gehecim5241130.36
30I am Nub1100.35
31raxx05_1040.51
32King Julian1010.6
33Aze-Rty990.34
34Aschilopatu980.41
35Djevless980.21
36Techy970.29
37vaku987960.54
38schooljindra960.3
39(darkm29 xd)940.59
40neskwik940.53
41jamq.2000.27940.48
42bdcola9940.5
43RISHI KING900.52
44Alpha890.58
45suq_toes_fuq_hoes890.61
46ZerTiuM880.34
47Zelvik on LSD870.29
48123870.4
49Szabix 13860.49
50ASHOR_PZL820.22
51roncierlemeee820.41
52Salvo Nayar820.15
53Lewis Bené / JLSureau820.32
54VULKESZ810.62
55s1mple-cz800.46
56_Barnickname_790.37
57frana141770.4
58danpalet760.32
59RUTHLESS1XX740.22
60ZEUS710.66
61Pikachu690.16
62CORPSE_690.55
63malanmedia12690.38
64MGH680.25
65jansalatrias680.26
66Alex.660.24
67ronnie pickering660.41
68Josue324660.26
69iceater660.55
70Duckiest640.67
71dorian16700630.43
72Dolboeb89600.52
73Dawe600.43
74Alexandro Morales600.55
75JIDHVGHFS590.46
76yusuf129emir580.74
77Jus2Pomme570.32
78ayannayanna0901550.44
79TRKongar540.7
80carlosmcv10540.33
81JochaCZ540.56
82picone1995530.47
83mhamad-a-1520.31
84gafay91754520.54
85Dexter520.35
86hunter510.49
87oscarodrigo95500.2
88Kuszi456500.36
89Ekynoxe51500.5
90mathissept490.37
91Dave490.57
92Destructor07011490.22
93SfooL480.12
94Chicoxtreme480.19
95mateomeneses009480.35
96Kamil The Builder480.65
97Primal_Exo470.28
98i dont have name470.45
99Chuyx30470.23
100simonsamu08460.54

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Erika7875:08:09:19offline
2DocFearless34:23:31:30offline
3Levi's19:09:02:30offline
4TesticleDribbler15:00:34:48offline
5bdcola913:20:04:30offline
6Ghostealth10:06:05:12offline
74k09:19:52:00offline
8boss09:15:16:47offline
9bob1101110109:03:21:18offline
10FrikkieT08:01:40:30offline
11King Julian08:00:39:12offline
12ZEUS07:11:07:00offline
13CCCP07:06:53:30offline
14Marlee07:00:37:45offline
15kayizakram06:19:52:43offline
16malanmedia1206:19:19:22offline
17I AM THE MVP06:17:32:00offline
18Olineza06:17:01:08offline
19alferd06:07:40:37offline
20Rusty06:00:21:41offline
21Pikachu05:23:20:47offline
22Fatty's05:10:51:01offline
23SUpreme05:10:14:00offline
24ZenoRowOnYT05:04:08:45offline
25mushroom05:03:35:00offline
26Alpha05:02:25:00offline
27I am Nub05:01:44:30offline
28Lucky04:22:13:00offline
29jamq.2000.2704:21:26:52offline
30JIDHVGHFS04:20:11:00offline
31Dust04:20:02:30offline
32Ninja04:18:25:27offline
33No.Brainer04:16:55:30offline
34Salvo Nayar04:13:19:55offline
35JochaCZ04:07:26:49offline
36RISHI KING04:05:59:00offline
3712304:05:33:00offline
38eren yeager04:04:25:00offline
39CONTI04:03:48:58offline
40mhamad-a-104:01:07:38offline
41raxx05_03:23:46:33offline
42Duckiest03:19:06:14offline
43ponuraj03:18:58:18offline
44Szabix 1303:16:24:30offline
45Techy03:15:59:35offline
46(darkm29 xd)03:15:54:00offline
47khaz3al03:15:36:00offline
48Dexter03:15:15:15offline
49LilBee8703:14:14:12offline
50neskwik03:12:34:27offline
517erkossa03:10:57:00offline
52Alsukyadik03:08:44:46offline
53Alexandro Morales03:05:28:47offline
54ZerTiuM03:04:08:30offline
55Aze-Rty03:02:29:18offline
56puntakrivanek03:01:15:00offline
57FinalEver8802:23:55:40offline
58ASHOR_PZL02:21:07:00offline
59iceater02:20:46:00offline
60simonsamu0802:20:12:46offline
61roony02:19:40:00offline
62guimauve24102:19:11:30offline
63Lewis Bené / JLSureau02:18:30:57offline
64picone199502:18:19:36offline
65ICUP02:15:05:30offline
66_Barnickname_02:14:46:00offline
67hypecreamy02:14:13:36offline
68MGH02:14:08:30offline
69Sitael02:11:05:30offline
70WhisperCorpse02:10:42:30offline
71Kuszi45602:09:43:48offline
72Olajbogyo02:09:27:23offline
73GGirl02:08:37:30offline
74Chicoxtreme02:08:23:29offline
75SANDESKQQQ02:07:28:00offline
76bartbeast02:06:55:57offline
77bob.team.201602:05:13:00offline
78krilo992302:04:31:00offline
79mateomeneses00902:04:27:30offline
80IMyourCOMaNDER02:04:04:51offline
81suq_toes_fuq_hoes02:03:33:00offline
82ronnie pickering02:02:52:00offline
83JL Malik02:02:40:30offline
84teriyaki chicken02:01:10:00offline
85Dawe02:00:09:36offline
86Aschilopatu01:23:52:00offline
87danpalet01:23:46:30offline
88RPETA01:22:57:47offline
89Enrage01:22:47:30offline
90Stone01:22:43:30offline
91VULKESZ01:22:10:12offline
92Chuyx3001:22:07:58offline
93mrá?ek togdá?ek01:21:58:42offline
94hunter01:21:47:30offline
95Alex.01:21:22:07offline
96GRIMM REAPER4501:21:07:55offline
97Drift801:19:44:00offline
98gehecim52401:19:29:08offline
99senseiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii01:18:48:06offline
100GEORGIS_IQ01:18:39:44offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Erika787463251182
2Levi's2382014250
3boss75274816
4ZEUS64795235
54k55435564
6CCCP45344916
7Marlee44153661
8Ghostealth42782540
9Itz_piseron41005546
10Lucky34113641
11Pikachu26143298
12Kuszi45624332207
13gafay9175424151859
14gehecim52422671011
15Ninja22351777
16alferd22021961
17SUpreme22001196
18I AM THE MVP21531591
19Duckiest20371584
20ZerTiuM19901204
21mushroom19802044
22Rusty19261067
23bdcola918551629
24mhamad-a-118081677
25bob1101110117891573
26ZenoRowOnYT17111256
27Lewis Bené / JLSureau16871331
28Aschilopatu15981162
29simonsamu0815881234
30jamq.2000.2715681401
31RISHI KING13711139
32WhisperCorpse13131347
33Dave1268928
34iceater1263782
35SANDESKQQQ12591094
36suq_toes_fuq_hoes12341062
37malanmedia1212311190
38wraithkiller90912211026
39Olineza1215981
40eren yeager12071413
41Alpha11911333
42FinalEver881130578
43CORPSE_11181061
44Alexandro Morales11121505
45ponuraj10931098
46MoonShot1051543
47s1mple-cz979712
48123950876
49Francisco939749
50(darkm29 xd)924973
51MGH9041136
52GoWiPekYT884470
53GEORGIS_IQ878888
54Olajbogyo854715
55Drift8846526
56Dust830686
57FrikkieT826766
58chucheyface822565
59JIDHVGHFS818918
60hypecreamy816884
61Dexter800881
62Michael799762
63katarinazed96799859
64mateusz2007wiktor791562
65picone1995772919
66ASHOR_PZL770836
67RUTHLESS1XX766773
68raxx05_752793
69issamelabbadi101750790
70Aze-Rty748510
71RPETA742778
72Chuyx30733534
73Hi Mama731566
74bob.team.2016697788
75Techy688465
76Serano E'Stabant679434
77GRIMM REAPER45664733
78Stone664681
79Miforo656544
80give me loot655568
81neskwik653665
82Kamil The Builder653445
83krilo9923653509
84oscarodrigo95640749
85dansiphone3633279
86ronnie pickering628650
87LooooL609576
88schooljindra60449
89swifty600408
90Leesydan1705598640
91Inferno597371
92Dr.Fine560370
93danpalet556500
94Nait Sabes554651
95xGaiatofps552455
96Tayls544638
97King Julian542833
98wiktormariusz538398
99No.Brainer532619
100Salvo Nayar530447

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Erika781338022287477032609
2DocFearless00071405
3Levi's202751201667239379
4TesticleDribbler4801327642055
5bdcola93571325403714280
6Ghostealth5490020560313
74k113081474137732742383
8boss1799101654821101
9bob11011101104844423216138
10FrikkieT0047448055
11King Julian1219533612809363
12ZEUS21328082228788
13CCCP1712327319416761142
14Marlee18216635144233731269
15kayizakram000000
16malanmedia12521877238037112
17I AM THE MVP2059568157991931867
18Olineza249315326863168
19alferd2682198538031001
20Rusty4120958234870386
21Pikachu149746946967215
22Fatty's83070461744222
23SUpreme1669243093176
24ZenoRowOnYT4826036727973202
25mushroom1213415950660769
26Alpha2323219713156645
27I am Nub17666773877521182
28Lucky1722368135232161012
29jamq.2000.271622651481371261756
30JIDHVGHFS537643348535795
31Dust83212135498897
32Ninja166831396510771
33No.Brainer00012360165
34Salvo Nayar251780735540352
35JochaCZ1234223497167
36RISHI KING516010725860111
3712316120328306471400
38eren yeager152156611142254
39CONTI317090089
40mhamad-a-17152168442028
41raxx05_1428119914040232116
42Duckiest76114921655184
43ponuraj21113205264201545
44Szabix 1398522328958366
45Techy24166470147922329
46(darkm29 xd)1478323443541944
47khaz3al298952346466472
48Dexter95259496023
49LilBee8752324221922532
50neskwik13250101375413817
517erkossa510848350317408
52Alsukyadik300006
53Alexandro Morales1290464151891335
54ZerTiuM255810239990995
55Aze-Rty3571518976071641
56puntakrivanek000000
57FinalEver88544924588303
58ASHOR_PZL352788737831527
59iceater62730808984571
60simonsamu0854812926434572
61roony142818585011
62guimauve241341847411420558
63Lewis Bené / JLSureau214746528141367
64picone199512144193440360
65ICUP152939620122
66_Barnickname_1453117277093295
67hypecreamy30404912760310
68MGH20116530506283831
69Sitael00327027
70WhisperCorpse12303256913243
71Kuszi45615116866510249
72Olajbogyo508186300146
73GGirl12021060014
74Chicoxtreme1336318219821429
75SANDESKQQQ26104127225811502
76bartbeast711297194025172
77bob.team.2016326023491874
78krilo99231235583612139
79mateomeneses0098249015390179
80IMyourCOMaNDER102096806
81suq_toes_fuq_hoes61326511160388
82ronnie pickering8552133580766
83JL Malik407566158726150
84teriyaki chicken2143133298318534
85Dawe131141419040
86Aschilopatu23258514180498
87danpalet168217219590428
88RPETA05801764054
89Enrage001441071
90Stone6944122503562
91VULKESZ111484412214287
92Chuyx3081412815230253
93mrá?ek togdá?ek9199616840316
94hunter1097102301230240
95Alex.2223186410108
96GRIMM REAPER454542630800642
97Drift814935623880456
98gehecim5241015612450648279
99senseiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii0131293034
100GEORGIS_IQ08220255614122